For the past 12 years,
we’ve had students coming from the following schools:
From U.S.
0
States
Total
0
U.S. Schools
FROM Foreign
0
countries
TOTAL
0
FOREIGN Schools

U.S. Domestic Schools

Arkansas
Central AR Christian
Little Rock Central High School

Arizona
Chaparral
Veritas Prep Academy

California
Acalanes HS
Agoura HS
Ashley Falls Elementary
Benicia HS
Burbank HS
Burlingame Intermediate School
Carden School
Castro Valley HS
College Wise
Corona del Mar HS
Crean Lutheran South HS
Crescenta Valley HS
Crystal Springs Upland School
Desert Christian PSP
Downey HS
Dublin High School
Fairmont Preparatory Academy
Harvard West Lake
Head-Royce
Henry M. Gunn HS
Kimball Union Academy
Lick-Wilmerding HS
Mission High
Mission St. Jose HS
New Hampton School
Northwood HS
Orange Lutheran HS
Pasadena Christian School
Raymond Cree MS
Rectory School
The Nueva School
Westridge School
Campolindo HS
George Porter Magnet School

Colorado
Grandview HS

Connecticut
Amity Regional HS
Blair Academy
Central Middle School
Choate Rosemary Hall
Deerfield Academy
Glastonbury HS
Griswold Middle School
Newington HS
North Haven HS
Norwalk HS
Pomfret School
Ridgefield High School
Rumseyhall
ST. Paul Catholic HS
Taft School
The Gunnery
The Kent School
The Taft School
Westminster School

Delaware
Caesar Rodney HS

Florida
Alonzo & Tracy Mourning
American Heritage School
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
Center of Montessori
Cooper City High
Florida Virtual
Eastside HS
IMG Academy
Immaculata-La Salle HS
Julia Landon College Prep
Lawton Chiles HS
North Broward Prep
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy
Out-of-Door Academy
Pine Crest School
Seven Rivers Christian School
Spruce Creek High School
St. Paul’s
The American School Of Kinshasa
Trinity Catholic High School
West Shore Jr-Sr High School

Georgia
Benedictine Military School
Chamblee Charter HS
Dutchtown HS
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Hull Middle School
Lakeside HS
Mount de Sales Academy
Norcross HS
Northview HS
Pace Academy
Rabun Gap Nacooche School
Starrs Mill HS
Woodward Academy

Guam
St. John’s School Guam

Hawaii
La Pietra Hawaii School for Girls

Illinois
CICS Ralph Ellison
Fenwick HS
Glenbrook North HS
Hawthorne Middle North
Hinsdale South HS
Newman Central Catholic HS
Niles North HS
Northside College Prep HS
Resurrection HS

Indiana
Chesterton High School
Culver Academies
Lake Central HS

Kansas
Topeka West HS

Kentucky
Covington Latin School
duPont Manual HS
Lexington Christian Academy

Massachusetts
Boston Latin School
British School of Boston
Buxton School
Cambridge Rindge and Latin HS
Eaglebrook School
Fuller MS
Grafston HS
Lexington HS
Mozart School
North Quincy HS
Oak Hill MS
Tabor Academy

Maryland
Academy of the Holy Cross
Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Bonnie Branch MS
Bryn Mawr School for Girls
Clarksville MS
Garrison Forest School
Long Reach HS
Marriotts Ridge HS
Montgomery Blair HS
Perry Hall HS
Sherwood High School
Trinity Pawling
Winston Churchill HS

Maine
Bangor High

Michigan
Houghton High

Minnesota
Marshall School
Minnetonka HS

Missouri
Central HS

Montana
Blue Springs Freshman Center
Ladue HS

North Carolina
Arendell Parrott Academy
Charlotte Latin School
Davidson Day School
Durham Academy Upper School
Raleigh Charter HS
Ravenscroft School
Terry Sanford Senior High

New Hampshire
Bishop Guertin HS
Cardigan Mountain Academy
Dublin School
Kimball Union Academy
New Hampton School
Phillips Exeter Academy
Portsmouth Regional High School
St. Paul’s School

New Jersey
Academies at Englewood
Academy of Allied Health Science
Bergen County Academy
Blair Academy
Bridgewater-Raritan Regional HS
Cherry Hill HS East
Cresskill HS
Dwight Englewood HS
East Brunswick HS
Fort Lee HS
Hanover Park HS
Heritage Middle School
Homdel HS
Immaculate Heart Academy
Lewis F. Cole MS
Moorestown Friends School
Mother Seton Regional HS
Mullica Township MS
North Brunswick Township
Northern Valley Regional HS
Piscataway Vo-Tech HS
Princeton High School
Randolph HS
Roosevelt
Sadde River Day School
South Hunterdon Regional HS
Stuart Country Day School
The Hun School
University HS
WWP-Grover Middle School

New Mexico
Albuquerque Academy

New York
Baccalaureate School for Global Education
Baruch College Campus HS
Bayside HS
Bedford Prep HS
Bell MS
Benjamin Cardozo HS
Bethlehem Central HS
Birch Wathen & Lenox
Brentwood HS
British International School of NY
Bronx Science HS
Brooklyn College Academy
Brooklyn Latin HS
Brooklyn Tech HS
Brooks HS
Buckley Day School
Byram Hills HS
Chaminade HS
City Polytechnic HS
Columbia Grammar & Prep School
Dalton Academy
De La Salle Academy
Dominican Academy
East Meadow HS
East Side MS
East Woods School
EBC HS
Fox Lane HS
Forest Hills HS
Friends Academy
Gateway Academy
George J. Ryan MS
Girls Prep School
Great Hollow MS
Great Neck North HS
Great Neck South MS
Great South HS
H. Frank Carey HS
Hastings HS
Hauppauge HS
Herricks HS
HS For Math, Science And Engineering
(At City College)
Highland
High School of Art and Design
Horace Mann School
Hudson Catholic HS
Hunter College HS
Information Technology High School
International School of Brooklyn
Jericho High School
JFK High School
Kew Forest
KIPP Academy
LaGuardia HS
Lycee Framcais de New York
Louis Armstrong MS
Mamaroneck HS
Manhasset HS
Martin Luther King High School
Marymount School
Midwood HS
NEST+ M
New Hyde Park Memorial HS
New Utrecht HS
Niskayuna High School
North Shore Hebrew Academy
Notre Dame Academy
NYC Lab School for Collaborative Studies
Oyster Bay High School
Paul Schrieber HS
Pelham Memorial HS
Poly Prep Country Day School
Regis HS
Riverhead HS
Roslyn HS
Roslyn MS
Rufolf Steiner
Rye Country Day School
Sacred Heart School Bayside
Salk School of Science
Saunders Traders and Technical HS
Scholar Academy
Shelter Rock MS
Spence
St. Andrew Avellino
St. Anthony HS
St. Ephrem School
St. Francis Preparatory School
St. Mary’s HS
St. Marys st alphonsus
Stonybrook School
Stuyvesant HS
Syosset HS
The Birch Wathen & Lenox
The Dwight School
The Harvey School
The Hotchkiss
The Mary Louis Academy
The Michael J. Petrides School
Thorton-Donovon School
Trinity-Pawling School
Tuckahoe HS
United Nations International School
Valley Stream South HS
Webber Middle School
Westhampton Beach HS
Williamsburg HS
(for Architechture and Design)
Xavier HS
Yonkers HS

Ohio
Centerville HS
Chaminade Julienne
Columbus Academy
Mentor High School
Scioto HIgh
Wellington School

Oregon
Catlin Gabel School
North Medford HS
Portland Christian HS
West Linn HS

Pennsylvania
Carson Long Military Academy
Conestoga HS
Harriton
Julia R. Masterman
Moravian Academy
Shipley School

Phoenix
Xeivea

Rhode Island
Alnour academy
Barrington High School
Central HS
The Wheeler School

San Francisco
AC Flora HS

South Carolina
AC Flora HS
Hilton Head Preparatory School
Mauldin High

Tennessee
Seymour HS
The Webb School
University School of Jackson

Texas
Angleton High
Ascension Academy
Cypress Falls HS
Emily Griffith HS
Gibson Acadamy
Jesuit College Prep
Kingdom Preparatory Academy
Lufkin High School
St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
The Oakridge School
The Science Academy of South Texas
Tom C. Clark HS
Winston Churchhill HS

Virginia
Deeprun HS
Hampton HS
Hidden Valley HS
Lake Braddock Secondary School
Langly HS
Loudoun County HS
Marsteller HS
Princess Anne HS
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes School
Star of the Sea Catholic School
Stonebridge School
Belmont Ridge MS
Blacksburg HS

Vermont
Harwood Union HS
North Country Union Jr. HS

Washington
Bellarmine preparatory
Bellevue HS
Charles Wright Academy
Mercer Island High School
Newport HS

Wisconsin
River Falls HS

West Virginia
Salem International College

Foreign Schools

Bangladesh
American International School Dhaka

Belgium
International School of Brussels

Brazil
American School of Rio de Janeiro
Colégio Santos Agostinho
Escola Americana do RJ
Graded School American
St. Paul’s
The British School

Canada
Bishop Macdonell
Collingwood School
Lord Byng Secondary School

China
American International School
Beijing City International School
Beijing NO.2 Railway MS
British International School Shanghai
British School
British School of Beijing
Concordia International Shanghai
Dulwich College Beijing
Harrow International School Beijing
International School of Beijing
Shanghai American School
Shanghai HS International
The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China
Western Academy of Beijing
Xiamen International School
Yew Chung International School

Columbia
Colegio Anglo Colombiano

Costa Rica
Lincoln School

Czech Republic
International School of Prague

Ghana
SOS-HGIC

Dubai
Dubai American Academy
Dubai American School
Repton School Dubai

France
Ampleforth College
Collège Stanislas de Paris
Ecole Alsacienne
Ecole Des Roches
International School of Paris
Jason de Sailly
Lycée Fénelon Sainte-Marie
Lycée Marcelin Berthelot

Guatemala
American School of Guatemala

Hondorus
Escuela Internacional Sampedrana

Hong Kong
Discovery Bay School- Discovery College
Hong Kong International School

Indonesia
Gandhi Intercultural Memorial School
Jakara International School

Italy
American School of Milan

Japan
American School in Japan
American School of Tokyo
Nishimachi International
Seisen International School
The Taft School

Kenya
St. Andrew School Turi

Kuwait
American School of Kuwait

Mexico
American School Foundation of Monterrey
CADI
Escuela Americana de Pachuca A.C.
Greengates School
International School of Monaco
Instituto Cumbres México

Nigeria
Grange School
Regent Primary School

Philippines
British School Manila

Puerto Rico
Academia Maria Reina
Dorado Academy
TASIS Dorado

Romania
Am. International School Bucharest

Russia
5th Lycee of Physics and Math
British international School #7
GBOU SOSH 1295
LICEY 8
Moscow School 1122
Municipal No.25
School #33

Saudi Arabia
Altabriyh Alnamothgiya School
Dhahran Ahliyyah Schools
International Programs School
Kingdom school
King Faisal School
Najd National School

Senegal
West African College of the Atlantic

Singapore
Singapore American School
United World College

South Africa
St. Stithians Boys Prep

South Korea
Kwangsung MS
Sehwa HS
Seoul International School
Yongsan International School of Seoul

Spain
Aloha College International
Caxton College
Runnymede College

Switzerland
Institut Le Rosey
International School of Geneva (Ecolint)
Lyceum Alpinum Zuoz

Taiwan
Taipei American School
Taipei European School

Thailand
Bangkok Patana School
Harrow International School
International School Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Advent Intl. School

Turkey
ACI
MEF International School
T.E.D. Ankara
Uskudar American Academy

Tunisia
Pionner school of Arianna

UAE
American Community School

United Kingdom
Buckinghamshire
Brampton College
Cranleigh School
Eton College
King Edward’s School Witley
London Central HS
Regent primary school
Royal High School Bath
Winchester college

Venezuela
Escuela Campo Alegre